Membres

ALLAIRE Léonce, St-Félicien
ARÈS Angèle, St-Simon-les-Mines
AUDET-LAPOINTE Martine, Magog
BASTIEN Sylvie-Anne, Sherbrooke
BÉLANGER Yves, St-Simon-les-Mines
BELLEMARE Sylvain, La Prairie
BERGERON Maurice, St-Etienne
BIENVENUE Arelie, Cowansville
BILODEAU Madeleine, St-Félicien
BLAIS Mylène, St-Joseph-du-Lac
BOUCHARD Monique, Dunham
BROSSARD Maripier, St-Philippe
CARMICKAEL Marie-Christine, Ste-Catherine-de-la-Jacques-Cartier
CARON Daniel, St-Mathias-sur-Richelieu
CARON Louise, Saint-Mathias-sur-Richelieu
CHAGNON Andrée, St-Paul-d'Abbotsford
CHAGNON Sylvie, Yamaska
COLBY Sandra, Dollard-des-Ormeaux
CORDEAU Marie-Ève, Rigaud
COUSINEAU Sabrina, Gatineau
COUSINEAU Yves, Gatineau
DAIGLE Gilles, St-Joseph-de-Coleraine
DAIGLE Jocelyn, St-Joseph-de-Coleraine
DALPÉ Michel, Notre-Dame-de-Stanbridge
DEMERS Clément, St-Pierre-les-Becquets
DEMERS Gérald, Ange-Gardien
DENIS Isabelle, St-Philippe
DESLANDES Gilberte, Ange-Gardien
DIO IOIA Pascal, Laval
FIZET Marianne, Burritt's Rapide
GAGNON Vanessa, Montréal
GORMLEY Wilson, Thetford-Mines
GRANGER Stéphane, St-Joseph-du-Lac
HAFNER Verena, Valcourt
HOUDE Marc-André, St-Étienne-de-Bolton
HUBERT LAPORTE Doris, Joliette
HUG Christian, Valcourt
HUG Théo, Racine
KARABELLAS Sophia, St-Étienne-de-Bolton
KÉROACK Charlotte, Bromont
KÉROACK Raymond, Bromont
LACHANCE Dominique, Québec
LAFONTAINE Andrée, Goldmancheter
LAFOREST Lise, Pointe-Lebel
LAJEUNESSE Micheline, Mont-Tremblant
LALIBERTÉ Robert, Brownsburg-Chatham
LAPLANTE Nicole, Wickam
LAROCQUE Jeanne, Dunham
LEBLANC Pierre, Boucherville
LEBOEUF Nathalie, Laval
LECLERC Sylvie, Rimouski
LEMAY Chantale, Racine
LUTSCHER Georges, Deschaillons-sur-Saint-Laurent
MARTEL Josée-Lise, Wickam
MARTEL Manon, La Prairie
MORISSETTE Myriam, St-Hubert
OSBORNE Terrie, Ottawa
PARADIS Sandra, St-Hubert
PELLETIER Richard, La Prairie
PETITCLERC Micheline, St-Augustin-de-Desmaures
PINSONNEAULT André, Ste-Sophie de Lévrard
POTVIN Bertin, Pointe-Lebel
PROULX Suzanne, Montréal
REGISH Karen, Hadley, USA
SABOURIN Jocelyne, St-Mathias-sur-Richelieu
SAMSON Pierre, Morin-Heights
SAVOIE René, St-Norbert-d'Arthabaska
SCROSATI Serge, Sherbrooke
ST-PIERRE Frédéric, Pointe-Lebel
TANGUAY Solange, St-Norbert-d'Arthabaska
THIBAULT Catherine, Yamaska
TRUDEAU Sonia B., St-Jacques-Le-Mineur
VERRET Céline, Sherbrooke
VERRET Jean, Sherbrooke
VÉZINA Mario, Beaumont
______________________________  
© 2000-2017 Toute reproduction, en tout ou en partie est strictement interdite sans le consentement écrit du CHQ.